PAK HOME REALTY PAK HOME REALTY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1896 Spring Creek Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
1/24

$360,000

$360,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

1896 Spring Creek Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

3811 Primrose Ln, Springdale, AR 72764
1/21

$170,000

$160,000

6.3%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

3811 Primrose Ln, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by McMurray and Associates Real Estate

3708 1st Pl, Rogers, AR 72758
1/16

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

3708 1st Pl, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by PAK Home Realty

2771 Norfolk Ave, Springdale, AR 72764
1/4

$190,000

$199,900

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

2771 Norfolk Ave, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by PAK Home Realty

20865 Lakeshore Dr, Springdale, AR 72764
1/26

$159,900

$159,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

20865 Lakeshore Dr, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by RE/MAX Associates, LLC

732 Holcomb St, Springdale, AR 72764
1/30

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,258 SqFt

732 Holcomb St, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by HomeQuest Realty

883 Cherry Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72701
1/21

$218,000

$230,000

5.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,028 SqFt

883 Cherry Ln, Fayetteville, AR 72701

Listed by PAK Home Realty

2495 Brookside St, Springdale, AR 72764
1/21

$230,000

$245,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,102 SqFt

2495 Brookside St, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by PAK Home Realty

601 Zachary St, Springdale, AR 72762
1/11

$170,000

$145,000

17.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,180 SqFt

601 Zachary St, Springdale, AR 72762

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

809 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745
1/21

$304,000

$304,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt

809 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745

Listed by PAK Home Realty

561 Stoneseed St, Centerton, AR 72719
1/20

$365,000

$355,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,729 SqFt

561 Stoneseed St, Centerton, AR 72719

Listed by PAK Home Realty

1322 Madison 8520, Huntsville, AR 72740
1/15

$155,000

$160,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

1322 Madison 8520, Huntsville, AR 72740

Listed by eXp Realty

218 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/19

$210,000

$213,500

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths871 SqFt

218 NW 67th Ave, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by United Country/Rateliff Lifestyle Properties

16633 E Highway 412, Springdale, AR 72764
1/21

$375,000

$435,000

13.8%
5 Beds2 Baths2,356 SqFt

16633 E Highway 412, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by PAK Home Realty

800 Arbor Acres Ave, Tontitown, AR 72762
1/34

$525,000

$535,248

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,124 SqFt

800 Arbor Acres Ave, Tontitown, AR 72762

Listed by PAK Home Realty

334 Texas Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
1/23

$348,500

$346,000

0.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,671 SqFt

334 Texas Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

1705 K Pl, Rogers, AR 72756
1/36

$295,000

$288,500

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

1705 K Pl, Rogers, AR 72756

Listed by REMAX Real Estate Results

340 Texas Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
1/19

$323,500

$321,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

340 Texas Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

804 N Virginia St, Springdale, AR 72764
1/6

$106,500

$125,000

14.8%
0.21 Acres

804 N Virginia St, Springdale, AR 72764

Listed by RE/MAX Associates, LLC

2407 SW 18th St, Bentonville, AR 72713
1/20

$582,500

$590,000

1.3%
5 Beds5 Baths2,665 SqFt

2407 SW 18th St, Bentonville, AR 72713

Listed by Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

17712 Beav O Rama Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72703
1/26

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

17712 Beav O Rama Rd, Fayetteville, AR 72703

Listed by Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

903, 905, 907 W Banz Rd, Rogers, AR 72758
1/41

$435,000

$465,000

6.5%
2,639 SqFt

903, 905, 907 W Banz Rd, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by REMAX Real Estate Results

2303 Willow St, Rogers, AR 72758
1/16

$230,000

$230,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,434 SqFt

2303 Willow St, Rogers, AR 72758

Listed by Non MLS Sales

601 Glasgow Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712
1/21

$371,900

$371,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

601 Glasgow Ln, Bentonville, AR 72712

Listed by PAK Home Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
PAK All Logo Files-31nar_membershipmark_white

PAK HOME REALTY

JC Puga

SA SA00094616

+1(479) 231-4908 realtorjuliop@gmail.com

110 N 34th St., Rogers, AR,, 72756
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Get My App